Is Cirio Polpa Chopped Tomatoes 2500g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chopped Tomatoes 65%, Tomato Juice, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check Cirio Polpa Chopped Tomatoes 2500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cirio Polpa Chopped Tomatoes 2500g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep