Is Cirio Smooth Passata 3X200g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (99, 7%), Salt, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check Cirio Smooth Passata 3X200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cirio Smooth Passata 3X200g is available at 2 retailers

OcadoTesco

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup