Is Cirio Tomato Puree 140G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes
Check Cirio Tomato Puree 140G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cirio Tomato Puree 140G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cirio Tomato Puree 140G is available at 2 retailers
OcadoTesco
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


