Is Cirio Supercirio Double Concentrated Tomato Puree 140g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes
Check Cirio Supercirio Double Concentrated Tomato Puree 140g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cirio Supercirio Double Concentrated Tomato Puree 140g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cirio Supercirio Double Concentrated Tomato Puree 140g is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Sauce
Commonly used for
Cooking


