Is Cirio Tomato Puree 140G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes

Check Cirio Tomato Puree 140G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cirio Tomato Puree 140G is available at 2 retailers

OcadoTesco

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep