Is Cirkul Active FitSip Island Punch Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered water, natural flavors, citric acid, monopotassium phosphate, lactic acid, salt, sodium citrate, sucralose, phosphoric acid, niacinamide, sodium benzoate (to preserve freshness), potassium sorbate (to preserve freshness), pyridoxine hydrochloride, cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12).
Check Cirkul Active FitSip Island Punch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cirkul Active FitSip Island Punch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Kraft Thousand Island Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Wish-Bone® Thousand Island Dressing 15 fl. oz. Squeeze Bottle
Kens Steak House Dressing Thousand Island - 16 Fl. Oz.
Fit & Active Lightly Salted Rice Cakes
About this product
Beverage · Pod


