Is Cirkul Flavor Active FitSip Mixed Berry Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered water, natural flavors, citric acid, monopotassium phosphate, lactic acid, salt, sodium citrate, sucralose, phosphoric acid, niacinamide, sodium benzoate (to preserve freshness), potassium sorbate (to preserve freshness), pyridoxine hydrochloride, cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12).
Check Cirkul Flavor Active FitSip Mixed Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cirkul Flavor Active FitSip Mixed Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
Made Good Granola Minis Chocolate Chip Pouches, Mixed Berry Pouches
siggis Yogurt Plant Based Coconut Blend Mixed Berry - 5.3 Oz
Nerds Gummy Clusters Berry Berry Flavor
POWERADE Zero Sugar Mixed Berry Electrolyte Sports Drink, 20 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles
About this product
Beverage · Pod


