Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cirkul Flavor Cartridge Lifesip Fruit Punch Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE, POTASSIUM BICARBONATE, NIACINAMIDE, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).

Check Cirkul Flavor Cartridge Lifesip Fruit Punch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Pod, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Cirkul Flavor Cartridge Lifesip Fruit Punch | Spoonful