Is Cirkul Gateway Peach Tea Flavor Cartridge, Peach Tea Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, CAFFEINE, PHOSPHORIC ACID, PANAX GINSENG EXTRACT, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check Cirkul Gateway Peach Tea Flavor Cartridge, Peach Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go