Is CIROC Summer Colada, 750 mL, 70 Proof (Made with Vodka Infused with Natural Flavors) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Grapes, Coconut, Pineapple And Other Natural Flavors
Check CIROC Summer Colada, 750 mL, 70 Proof (Made with Vodka Infused with Natural Flavors) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CIROC Summer Colada, 750 mL, 70 Proof (Made with Vodka Infused with Natural Flavors) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CIROC Summer Colada, 750 mL, 70 Proof (Made with Vodka Infused with Natural Flavors) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spirit · Bottle


