Is Ciroc Vodka Spritz Pineapple Passion Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pineapple.
Check Ciroc Vodka Spritz Pineapple Passion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ciroc Vodka Spritz Pineapple Passion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
BERTOLLI Pasta Sauce Vodka Jar - 24 Oz
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
Outshine Pineapple Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 6 Ct
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


