Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Citavo Hot Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Skim milk powder, Whey powder, Cocoa, Salt.

Check Citavo Hot Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Oat Free? Citavo Hot Chocolate | Spoonful