Is Citizen Kanes Teak Seasoning Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, spices including paprika, dehydrated garlic, sugar, soybean oil, dehydrated onion, and not more than 2% tricalcium phosphate (added to prevent caking).
Check Citizen Kanes Teak Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Citizen Kanes Teak Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySaltySavorySmoky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


