Is Citric Acid Sour Salt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid Weight 12 Oz

Check Citric Acid Sour Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Citric Acid Sour Salt is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep