Is CITRIGEN - 90 V-CAPS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Echinacea (Echinacea Angustifolia), Root, Grapefruit (Citrus Paradisi), Seed Extract (7-10:1), Mg Dried Equivalent, Green Tea (Camellia Sinensis), Leaf, Peppermint (Mentha Piperita), Hypromellose, Cellulose, Magnesium Silicate, Magnesium Stearate

Check CITRIGEN - 90 V-CAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CITRIGEN - 90 V-CAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go