Is CITRUS BLAST, CITRUS SODA Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), GLYCEROL ESTER OF ROSIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check CITRUS BLAST, CITRUS SODA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CITRUS BLAST, CITRUS SODA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lemon-Lime Sprite Soda
Arm & Hammer Pure Baking Soda 16oz Box
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
Sprite Lemon-Lime Soda
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


