Is CITRUS BUTTER LETTUCE BLISS BUTTER LETTUCE & RADICCHIO BLEND, SEASONED ROASTED WHITE-MEAT CHICKEN, FETA CHEESE, QUINOA, DRIED CRANBERRIES & CANDIED WALNUTS WITH HONEY CITRUS VINAIGRETTE SALAD, CITRUS BUTTER LETTUCE BLISS Soy Free?

Ingredients
BUTTERHEAD LETTUCE, HONEY CITRUS VINAIGRETTE (WATER, HONEY, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CANOLA OIL, BROWN SUGAR, LESS THAN 2% OF LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, ORANGE PEEL [ORANGE PEEL, SUGAR, ORANGE JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM], DISTILLED VINEGAR, XANTHAN GUM, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION, SPICE, AGAVE SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS), ROASTED SEASONED CHICKEN BREAST MEAT WITH RIB MEAT (CHICKEN BREAST MEAT WITH RIB MEAT, WATER, LESS THAN 2% RICE STARCH, VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICE), FETA CHEESE (FETA CHEESE [PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES], POTATO STARCH [TO PREVENT CAKING]), QUINOA, DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), CANDIED WALNUTS (WALNUTS, CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT), RADICCHIO.
Check CITRUS BUTTER LETTUCE BLISS BUTTER LETTUCE & RADICCHIO BLEND, SEASONED ROASTED WHITE-MEAT CHICKEN, FETA CHEESE, QUINOA, DRIED CRANBERRIES & CANDIED WALNUTS WITH HONEY CITRUS VINAIGRETTE SALAD, CITRUS BUTTER LETTUCE BLISS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CITRUS BUTTER LETTUCE BLISS BUTTER LETTUCE & RADICCHIO BLEND, SEASONED ROASTED WHITE-MEAT CHICKEN, FETA CHEESE, QUINOA, DRIED CRANBERRIES & CANDIED WALNUTS WITH HONEY CITRUS VINAIGRETTE SALAD, CITRUS BUTTER LETTUCE BLISS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →About this product
Poultry · Piece


