Is Citrus Cayenne Kombucha Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Black Tea, Cold-Pressed Grapefruit, Cold-Pressed Orange, Cold-Pressed Lemon, Cane Sugar, Cayenne Extract, Kombucha Culture, Vegan Probiotic (Bacillus subtilis DE111)

Check Citrus Cayenne Kombucha against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSpicyTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking