Is CITRUS ENERGY GEL, CITRUS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC MALTODEXTRIN, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, WATER, SEA SALT, POTASSIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, GREEN TEA EXTRACT (CONTAINS CAFFEINE).
Check CITRUS ENERGY GEL, CITRUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CITRUS ENERGY GEL, CITRUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
On The GoSnackingDrinking


