Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is CITRUS FLAVOR ENERGY CHEWS, CITRUS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC MALTODEXTRIN, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check CITRUS FLAVOR ENERGY CHEWS, CITRUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? CITRUS FLAVOR ENERGY CHEWS, CITRUS | Spoonful