Is CITRUS FLAVORED DRINK MIX, CITRUS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN*, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SALT. ASPARTAME+, NATURAL FLAVORS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: MAGNESIUM OXIDE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ZINC GLUCONATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), MANGANESE GLUCONATE, DL-ALPHA-TOCOPHERYL ACETATE (VITAMIN E), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, SODIUM SELENATE, CHROMIUM PICOLINATE, YELLOW 5.

Check CITRUS FLAVORED DRINK MIX, CITRUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go