Is CITRUS FLAVORED SODA, CITRUS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUM ACACIA, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CAFFEINE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, YELLOW 5.
Check CITRUS FLAVORED SODA, CITRUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CITRUS FLAVORED SODA, CITRUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


