Is CITRUS FLAVORED SODA, CITRUS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUM ACACIA, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CAFFEINE, ESTER GUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), YELLOW 5.
Check CITRUS FLAVORED SODA, CITRUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CITRUS FLAVORED SODA, CITRUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


