Is Citrus Flavored Soda Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Orange Juice Concentrate, Sodium Benzoate, Gum Acacia, Caffeine, Brominated Vegetable Oil, Yellow 5

Check Citrus Flavored Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go