Is CITRUS FRUIT BLEND CONCENTRATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONTAINS: WATER, CARAMEL COLORING, ASPARTAME, PHOSPHORIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, TARTARIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CAFFEINE, CITRIC ACID AND NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check CITRUS FRUIT BLEND CONCENTRATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CITRUS FRUIT BLEND CONCENTRATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


