Is Citrus Garlic Mojo Seasoning Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hudson Valley Salt, Sugar, Chili Pepper, Citric Acid, Paprika, Dried Garlic, Spices, Vegetable Fiber to prevent caking, Annatto Seeds, not more than 2% Citrus Oil

Check Citrus Garlic Mojo Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spice Mix · Packet

Flavor
SaltySavoryGarlickyCitrus
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingSeasoningGarnishingMeal Prep