Is Citrus Garlic Mojo Seasoning Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hudson Valley Salt, Sugar, Chili Pepper, Citric Acid, Paprika, Dried Garlic, Spices, Vegetable Fiber to prevent caking, Annatto Seeds, not more than 2% Citrus Oil
Check Citrus Garlic Mojo Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Citrus Garlic Mojo Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spice Mix · Packet
Flavor
SaltySavoryGarlickyCitrus
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingSeasoningGarnishingMeal Prep


