Is Citrus Garlic Seasoning Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

salt, garlic, soy grits, onion, citric acid, cayenne pepper, coriander, cumin, black pepper, paprika, ground turmeric, basil, paprika oil, lemon oil

Check Citrus Garlic Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyCitrusSpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingTopping