Is CITRUS HERB RUBBED SALMON, CITRUS HERB Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ATLANTIC SALMON (COLOR ADDED), SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: HONEY GRANULES (REFINERY SYRUP, HONEY), SALT, SPICES, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR (MALTODEXTRIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON OIL), GRANULATED ONION, GRANULATED GARLIC, MUSTARD SEED, PAPRIKA (COLOR).
Check CITRUS HERB RUBBED SALMON, CITRUS HERB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CITRUS HERB RUBBED SALMON, CITRUS HERB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Slice, Piece
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousGarlickySavory
Texture
FlakyTenderOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


