Is Citrus Herb Seasoning Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Sugar, Spices, Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Dried Red Bell Pepper, Dried Lemon Peel, Natural Flavors, Paprika Extractives
Check Citrus Herb Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Citrus Herb Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


