Is Citrus Magic Natural Odor Eliminating Air Freshener Fresh Orange -- 3.5 fl oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Essential Oils, Natural Fragrance.

Check Citrus Magic Natural Odor Eliminating Air Freshener Fresh Orange -- 3.5 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Citrus Magic Natural Odor Eliminating Air Freshener Fresh Orange -- 3.5 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BVitacost

About this product

Unknown · Liquid