Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Citrus Magic Natural Odor Eliminating Air Freshener Tropical Citrus Blend -- 3.5 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Essential Oils.

Check Citrus Magic Natural Odor Eliminating Air Freshener Tropical Citrus Blend -- 3.5 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Citrus Magic Natural Odor Eliminating Air Freshener Tropical Citrus Blend -- 3.5 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BVitacost

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Texture
Liquid
Lactose Free? Citrus Magic Natural Odor Eliminating Air Freshener Tropical Citrus Blend -- 3.5 fl oz | Spoonful