Is Citrus Mix Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRINS, ACIDS (TARTARIC CITRIC MALIC, THOKENER GUM ARABIC RICE STARCH, FLAVOURINGS ANTICAING AGENT MAGNESIUM SALTS OF FATTY ACIDS, COLOURS BETACARITINE CIRCUMIN POWDERED MANDARIN JUICE POWDERED LEMON JUICE ANTIC SCORBIC ACID POWDERED LIME JUICE POWDERED MUZICE, GLAZING AGENT CARNAUBA WAX SPIRULINA CONCENTRATE 100g Energy 1673/394 kJ/kcal, Fat 63
Check Citrus Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Citrus Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


