Is CITRUS ORGANIC PEPPER GRINDER, CITRUS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, ORGANIC LEMON PEEL, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC ORANGE PEEL, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR.

Check CITRUS ORGANIC PEPPER GRINDER, CITRUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SaltyCitrusSweetSpicy
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep