Is CITRUS PONZU SAUCE, CITRUS PONZU Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CANE SUGAR, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, SUGAR), TOMATO PASTE, ORANGE PEEL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CANOLA OR SOYBEAN OIL, GARLIC POWDER, CORN STARCH, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ONION POWDER, RED CHILI PEPPER FLAKES, XANTHAN GUM.
Check CITRUS PONZU SAUCE, CITRUS PONZU against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CITRUS PONZU SAUCE, CITRUS PONZU in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


