Is CITRUS PUNCH FRUIT JUICE, CITRUS PUNCH Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONCENTRATED PEAR JUICE, CITRIC ACID, CONCENTRATED PINEAPPLE JUICE, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, CONCENTRATED LIME JUICE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), GUM ACACIA, NATURAL FLAVORS, ESTER GUM, YELLOW 5 AND YELLOW 6.
Check CITRUS PUNCH FRUIT JUICE, CITRUS PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CITRUS PUNCH FRUIT JUICE, CITRUS PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


