Is CITRUS PUNCH, STRAWBERRY GUAVA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP AND 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: CONCENTRATED JUICES (ORANGE, APPLE, GRAPEFRUIT, TANGERINE, LIME), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), THIAMIN HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B1), MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CANOLA OIL, CELLULOSE GUM, SUCRALOSE, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE TO PROTECT FLAVOR, RED #40.
Check CITRUS PUNCH, STRAWBERRY GUAVA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CITRUS PUNCH, STRAWBERRY GUAVA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


