Is CITRUS SALAD RED & WHITE GRAPEFRUIT WITH ORANGES IN 100% JUICE, CITRUS SALAD Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRUIT (RED AND WHITE GRAPEFRUIT, ORANGES), WHITE GRAPE JUICE (WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), RED GRAPEFRUIT JUICE (WATER, RED GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CITRIC ACID.

Check CITRUS SALAD RED & WHITE GRAPEFRUIT WITH ORANGES IN 100% JUICE, CITRUS SALAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide Dish