Is CITRUS SMOOTHIES, WILDBERRY, ORANGE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORANGE JUICE, BANANA PUREE, APPLE JUICE, PINEAPPLE PUREE, BLACKBERRY PUREE, BLUEBERRY PUREE, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check CITRUS SMOOTHIES, WILDBERRY, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking