Is Citrus soda, kountry mist Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, citric acid, natural flavors, sodium benzoate (a preservative), caffeine, sodium citrate, gum acacia, edta, brominated vegetable oil, yellow 5.

Check Citrus soda, kountry mist against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Citrus soda, kountry mist | Spoonful