Is CITRUS SODA, KOUNTRY MIST Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVOR, ASPARTAME*, CITRUS PECTIN, CAFFEINE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, GUM ACACIA, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, YELLOW 5.

Check CITRUS SODA, KOUNTRY MIST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Lactose Free? CITRUS SODA, KOUNTRY MIST | Spoonful