Is Citrus Stuffed Olives Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Halkidiki Green Olives, Water, Lemon Peel, Orange Peel, Sea Salt, Citric Acid (Acidity Regulator), May Contain Pits Or Pit Fragments

Check Citrus Stuffed Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Citrus Stuffed Olives is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyCitrusUmami
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich