Is CITRUS VANILLA CREAM COFFEE SODA, CITRUS VANILLA CREAM Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cold Brew Concentrate (Filtered Water, Organic Coffee), Carbonated Filtered Water, Natural Cane Sugar, Orange Juice Concentrate, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Natural Flavor, Phosphoric Acid, Grapefruit Juice Concentrate.

Check CITRUS VANILLA CREAM COFFEE SODA, CITRUS VANILLA CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusVanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go