Is Citrus Wave, Spa Gift Basket for Her (Small) - Summer Gift Basket Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
A Slightly Smaller Version Of Our Popular Large Citrus Wave Basket Is Available With The The Same Theme And Design And Includes:mesh Exfoliating Body Puff Key Lime Cookie Straws Honey Suckle Blossom Soap Salt Water Taffy Cucumber Melon Hand And Body Lotion
Check Citrus Wave, Spa Gift Basket for Her (Small) - Summer Gift Basket against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Citrus Wave, Spa Gift Basket for Her (Small) - Summer Gift Basket in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Citrus Wave, Spa Gift Basket for Her (Small) - Summer Gift Basket is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Basket
Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


