Is Citterio Antipasto Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Dextrose, Spices, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Sodium Erythorbate, Potassium Nitrate, Garlic, Sodium Nitrite, All Natural Prosciutto: Pork, Sea Salt, Sopressata Salame: Pork, Sugar, Sodium Nitrite

Check Citterio Antipasto against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Citterio Antipasto is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing