Is Citterio Genoa Salami, Deli Sliced, Natural Casing Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Dextrose, Spices, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Sodium Erythorbate, Natural Flavorings, Potassium Nitrate, Garlic, Sodium Nitrite

Check Citterio Genoa Salami, Deli Sliced, Natural Casing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Citterio Genoa Salami, Deli Sliced, Natural Casing is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPepperySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSalad