Is Citterio Petto Di Tacchino Al Forno Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast (90%), Salt, Dextrose, Sugar, Natural Flavours, Antioxidant (e 301), Preservative (e 250)

Check Citterio Petto Di Tacchino Al Forno against your own diets in the app.