Is Citterio Prosciutto di Parma - Parma Ham Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, salt

Check Citterio Prosciutto di Parma - Parma Ham against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Citterio Prosciutto di Parma - Parma Ham is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterGiant Eagle

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing