Is Citterio Tutto Naturale Prosciutto, 4 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham, Sea Salt

Check Citterio Tutto Naturale Prosciutto, 4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Citterio Tutto Naturale Prosciutto, 4 oz is available at 4 retailers

Giant EagleShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerWalmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing