Is City Market Spicy Italian Sausage, Spicy Italian Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES, OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA
Check City Market Spicy Italian Sausage, Spicy Italian against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open City Market Spicy Italian Sausage, Spicy Italian in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SpicySavorySmoky
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichMeal Prep


